go to previous page

Score for season XI

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

top 3 teams go to ¼-finals
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
The Snails Skaven
Allan P
6
86%
 
1
14%
 
0
0%
13 26 - 5 27 - 24
(3-6)
 
The Halfdead Clawkillers Chaos Chosen
Troels
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
10 10 - 9 24 - 10
(2-2)
 
Death Extravagante Dark Elf
Thorbjørn
4
57%
 
1
14%
 
2
29%
9 15 - 10 10 - 19
(2-2)
 
Silverado Snakeskins Lizardmen
AntonCasper
3
43%
 
2
29%
 
2
29%
8 12 - 9 15 - 16
(3-4)
 
Dark Moon Dirglers Orc
Casper
3
43%
 
2
29%
 
2
29%
8 11 - 10 22 - 8
(3-2)
 
Bloodfist Bowlers Chaos Chosen
Nalla
0
0%
 
3
43%
 
4
57%
3 4 - 13 14 - 20
(5-4)
 
Chaos49 Skaven
Anders E
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
3 10 - 22 9 - 26
(4-4)
 
Slann Renegades Lizardmen
Thomas M
1
14%
 
0
0%
 
6
86%
2 7 - 17 21 - 19
(5-3)
 
top 2 teams and best lower bracket 3rd place go through
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Reapers In Place Shambling Undead
Kean
5
62%
 
2
25%
 
1
12%
12 12 - 8 23 - 19
(8-4)
 
Stone Curve Dwarf
Finn
5
62%
 
2
25%
 
1
12%
12 9 - 5 18 - 11
(4-1)
 
Dominions of Chaos Chaos Dwarf
Alex
4
50%
 
3
38%
 
1
12%
11 10 - 5 18 - 14
(3-3)
 
Back Breakers Dwarf
Ragnvald
3
38%
 
2
25%
 
3
38%
8 8 - 9 30 - 8
(4-1)
 
Parravon Pirates Human
Søren Jølbæk
3
38%
 
1
12%
 
4
50%
7 11 - 11 16 - 24
(3-9)
 
Cold Blood BBC Shambling Undead
Jimi
2
25%
 
3
38%
 
3
38%
7 6 - 6 21 - 16
(3-2)
 
Sillicon Valley United Amazon
Mads Rehl
2
25%
 
2
25%
 
4
50%
6 9 - 11 14 - 28
(2-6)
 
Zhatan's Disciples Chaos Dwarf
Uffe
2
25%
 
1
12%
 
5
62%
5 7 - 12 26 - 22
(7-3)
 
Apple Pie Mayhem Halfling
Calle
1
12%
 
2
25%
 
5
62%
4 6 - 11 17 - 41
(4-9)
 
top 2 teams and best lower bracket 3rd place go through
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Zola^BB Orc
Mads F
7
88%
 
0
0%
 
1
12%
14 12 - 4 19 - 7
(3-1)
 
Deadly Doom Shambling Undead
Kynde
6
75%
 
0
0%
 
2
25%
12 12 - 7 21 - 13
(7-1)
 
Hashhutz Nutz Chaos Dwarf
J
6
75%
 
0
0%
 
2
25%
12 13 - 9 30 - 7
(2-1)
 
Dark Minions of Naggaroth Dark Elf
Thomas H
4
50%
 
0
0%
 
4
50%
8 15 - 8 16 - 13
(3-1)
 
Woodwatchers Wood Elf
Trolle
2
25%
 
2
25%
 
4
50%
6 12 - 13 6 - 17
(0-2)
 
Sindarin Lords Wood Elf
Steffen
3
38%
 
0
0%
 
5
62%
6 15 - 17 10 - 29
(1-2)
 
Greyhavien Renegades Wood Elf
Rolf L.
2
25%
 
2
25%
 
4
50%
6 13 - 17 16 - 19
(3-4)
 
Die Haubtabteilung High Elf
Morten B
2
25%
 
1
12%
 
5
62%
5 11 - 16 13 - 21
(2-7)
 
The Tainted Rams Chaos Chosen
Holm
1
12%
 
1
12%
 
6
75%
3 6 - 18 16 - 21
(2-4)
 



go to previous page
Current Champions
Coach Prize

 
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League