go to previous page

Score for season XIV

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

top 4 of the group and the best 5th place of groups A and B go to the 1/8-finals
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Bad Moon Backstabbers Goblin
Casper
5
83%
 
1
17%
 
0
0%
11 17 - 8 29 - 18
(8-2)
 
Blood Bowl Bunnies Elven Union
Esben
2
33%
 
3
50%
 
1
17%
7 22 - 18 6 - 15
(1-3)
 
Greyhavien Renegades Wood Elf
Rolf L.
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
7 20 - 18 6 - 14
(2-6)
 
Fredsduerne Chaos Dwarf
Per
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
7 9 - 8 27 - 5
(4-0)
 
Gruesome Grinders Orc
Frauke
1
17%
 
4
67%
 
1
17%
6 9 - 8 5 - 10
(0-2)
 
Blight Lurkers Skaven
Thomas M
1
17%
 
2
33%
 
3
50%
4 12 - 16 11 - 21
(1-3)
 
Chaos49 Skaven
Anders E
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
6
100%
0 10 - 23 12 - 13
(1-1)
 
top 4 of the group and the best 5th place of groups A and B go to the 1/8-finals
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Zhatan's Disciples Chaos Dwarf
Uffe
4
67%
 
1
17%
 
1
17%
9 10 - 7 16 - 9
(1-3)
 
Woodwatchers Wood Elf
Trolle
4
67%
 
0
0%
 
2
33%
8 13 - 10 2 - 27
(1-7)
 
Deadly Doom Shambling Undead
Kynde
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
6 9 - 7 16 - 12
(3-1)
 
Grünburg Gryphons Human
Søren HusumJ
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
6 9 - 8 9 - 14
(1-2)
 
Zola^BB Orc
Mads F
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
6 7 - 6 10 - 10
(0-0)
 
The Halfdead Clawkillers Chaos Chosen
Troels
1
17%
 
2
33%
 
3
50%
4 4 - 8 22 - 14
(7-0)
 
Olvig Vikings Norse
Mads Muff
1
17%
 
1
17%
 
4
67%
3 8 - 14 26 - 15
(3-3)
 
top 3 of the group and the best 4th place in lower bracket go to the 1/8-finals
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Greenside Gladiators Amazon
Thorbjørn
6
75%
 
0
0%
 
2
25%
12 13 - 5 24 - 15
(3-5)
 
PureBred Inquisitors High Elf
Alex
5
62%
 
1
12%
 
2
25%
11 15 - 7 26 - 12
(5-1)
 
Delicatesssss Lizardmen
Finn
5
62%
 
1
12%
 
2
25%
11 12 - 8 16 - 17
(4-3)
 
Total Viking Power!!! Norse
Calle
4
50%
 
2
25%
 
2
25%
10 12 - 10 12 - 25
(2-7)
 
Twilight Glade Runners Wood Elf
Mohamed
4
50%
 
0
0%
 
4
50%
8 13 - 12 6 - 15
(1-4)
 
Hellbringers Dark Elf
Jimi
3
38%
 
2
25%
 
3
38%
8 9 - 9 16 - 9
(4-0)
 
Awnie Auld Chaps Dwarf
Thomas J
2
25%
 
1
12%
 
5
62%
5 5 - 11 19 - 18
(4-3)
 
The Khemri Hom-dai Khemri Tomb Kings
Uffe S
0
0%
 
4
50%
 
4
50%
4 3 - 10 19 - 16
(5-5)
 
Stonegut Grinders Ogre
Nalla
1
12%
 
1
12%
 
6
75%
3 7 - 17 18 - 29
(4-4)
 
top 3 of the group and the best 4th place in lower bracket go to the 1/8-finals
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
MoonKnight Shadows Necromantic Horror
Michael H
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
10 17 - 10 27 - 10
(6-3)
 
Shadows of Sorcery Vampire
Steffen
5
71%
 
0
0%
 
2
29%
10 16 - 11 17 - 22
(5-6)
 
Tampa Bay Buccaneers Human
Anton
4
57%
 
1
14%
 
2
29%
9 20 - 11 22 - 12
(3-1)
 
Rattus Abeo Skaven
Søren Jung
4
57%
 
1
14%
 
2
29%
9 17 - 14 12 - 20
(3-3)
 
New Forest Rangers High Elf
Thomas H
4
57%
 
0
0%
 
3
43%
8 12 - 15 16 - 24
(3-2)
 
Killer Mutants Nurgle
Ragnvald
1
14%
 
3
43%
 
3
43%
5 7 - 13 21 - 18
(2-3)
 
Slians Family Halfling
Allan P
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
3 8 - 16 15 - 25
(3-5)
 
True Colors Shambling Undead
Rasmus P
1
14%
 
0
0%
 
6
86%
2 9 - 16 18 - 17
(1-3)
 



go to previous page
Current Champions
Coach Prize

 
Latest matches:
Season XLII, Round 4
  1    Bloody Sins
  1    Reincarnated Libr...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League