go to previous page

Score for season XV

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

top 4 and the best 5th place in upper bracket go to the 1/8-finals
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Blood Bowl Bunnies Elven Union
Esben
7
88%
 
0
0%
 
1
12%
14 38 - 22 19 - 19
(7-5)
 
Deadly Doom Shambling Undead
Kynde
5
62%
 
1
12%
 
2
25%
11 16 - 12 31 - 9
(5-3)
 
Headz'n'Tailzz BBC Skaven
Jimi
3
38%
 
3
38%
 
2
25%
9 25 - 21 25 - 16
(6-6)
 
Death Extravagante Dark Elf
Thorbjørn
3
38%
 
2
25%
 
3
38%
8 19 - 21 15 - 19
(3-3)
 
Bad Moon Backstabbers Goblin
Casper
3
38%
 
2
25%
 
3
38%
8 18 - 18 19 - 43
(6-9)
 
Gruesome Grinders Orc
Frauke
3
38%
 
2
25%
 
3
38%
8 14 - 13 14 - 11
(2-2)
 
Alzheim Overlords Human
Jakob S
2
25%
 
0
0%
 
6
75%
4 14 - 19 18 - 16
(4-2)
 
Blight Lurkers Skaven
Thomas M
1
12%
 
1
12%
 
6
75%
3 11 - 26 9 - 28
(2-9)
 
top 4 and the best 5th place in upper bracket go to the 1/8-finals
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Zhatan's Disciples Chaos Dwarf
Uffe
4
50%
 
3
38%
 
1
12%
11 15 - 10 22 - 19
(4-2)
 
MoonKnight Shadows Necromantic Horror
Michael H
4
50%
 
2
25%
 
2
25%
10 16 - 10 33 - 22
(9-4)
 
Zola^BB Orc
Mads F
4
50%
 
2
25%
 
2
25%
10 10 - 7 35 - 17
(2-2)
 
Shadows of Sorcery Vampire
Steffen
4
50%
 
1
12%
 
3
38%
9 17 - 8 19 - 39
(3-4)
 
Stone Curve Dwarf
Finn
4
50%
 
0
0%
 
4
50%
8 15 - 11 25 - 11
(4-4)
 
Killer Mutants Nurgle
Ragnvald
2
25%
 
2
25%
 
4
50%
6 7 - 12 18 - 18
(2-4)
 
The Halfdead Clawkillers Chaos Chosen
Troels
2
25%
 
2
25%
 
4
50%
6 6 - 14 32 - 21
(5-2)
 
Chaos49 Skaven
Anders E
0
0%
 
3
38%
 
5
62%
3 12 - 29 6 - 32
(1-4)
 
top 3 and the best 4th place in lower bracket go to the 1/8-finals
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Hashhutz Nutz Chaos Dwarf
J
5
62%
 
1
12%
 
2
25%
11 12 - 6 27 - 15
(3-2)
 
FC Dictators High Elf
Per
5
62%
 
1
12%
 
2
25%
11 12 - 6 18 - 16
(2-1)
 
Past Players Necromantic Horror
Jonathan
4
50%
 
1
12%
 
3
38%
9 9 - 8 19 - 26
(3-5)
 
Slians Family Halfling
Allan P
4
50%
 
1
12%
 
3
38%
9 8 - 6 19 - 38
(2-3)
 
61006 606 Chaos Chosen
Trolle
3
38%
 
1
12%
 
4
50%
7 9 - 11 13 - 20
(0-1)
 
Stonegut Grinders Ogre
Nalla
2
25%
 
2
25%
 
4
50%
6 8 - 16 23 - 24
(3-4)
 
Children of Axehand Dwarf
Frank M
2
25%
 
1
12%
 
5
62%
5 7 - 12 21 - 13
(1-2)
 
Greenfellaz Orc
Ulrik
0
0%
 
2
25%
 
6
75%
2 3 - 11 15 - 17
(4-0)
 
top 3 and the best 4th place in lower bracket go to the 1/8-finals
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Silverado Snakeskins Lizardmen
AntonCasper
6
75%
 
0
0%
 
2
25%
12 25 - 10 18 - 16
(3-1)
 
Never Niggling Skill Elven Union
Rolf L.
6
75%
 
0
0%
 
2
25%
12 21 - 13 12 - 24
(2-4)
 
New Forest Rangers High Elf
Thomas H
5
62%
 
0
0%
 
3
38%
10 18 - 11 18 - 13
(3-1)
 
Black Widows Chaos Dwarf
Jonas
5
62%
 
0
0%
 
3
38%
10 15 - 6 19 - 7
(3-0)
 
L'lloun d'jiv'undus Dark Elf
Mads Muff
4
50%
 
1
12%
 
3
38%
9 12 - 16 15 - 13
(1-2)
 
Total Viking Power!!! Norse
Calle
3
38%
 
1
12%
 
4
50%
7 12 - 14 13 - 26
(0-6)
 
The Khemri Hom-dai Khemri Tomb Kings
Uffe S
2
25%
 
2
25%
 
4
50%
6 7 - 18 30 - 22
(5-4)
 
Maca'Chobaich Dwarf
Rasmus F
0
0%
 
2
25%
 
6
75%
2 5 - 19 20 - 10
(2-1)
 



go to previous page
Current Champions
Coach Prize

 
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League